Important Contacts

For any queries / guidelines you may drop us an e-Mail on enquirygrcb@gmail.com

Candidates must mention their Registration No, OTP, Registered Name, Father's Name, Mother's Name, Date of Birth & Mobile No/E-Mail ID in their mails.

Principal Office 0164-2211983
Prof. Jyotsana Singla Women Safety Cell (College) 9463120959
Prof. Harjinder Singh Mann Registrar (House Examinations) 9815729166
Prof. Manvinder Singh Bursar 9872268563
Prof. Gurjit Singh Mann Youth Coordinator 9417755554
Prof. Makhan Singh Member Secretary (HEIS) 9815492001
Prof. Simarjit Kaur Sidhu Website In charge 9855934585
Sh. Satish Bansal Superintendent College Office 9417954900
Sh. Rishi Raj Hostel Superintendent 94176-07906
This document was last modified on: 05-Jul-2019